Home » CCEA » Building Reps

Building Reps


Meeting Dates 22-23

CAREER AND TECH BRENDAN GALLAGHER [email protected] 
CARROLL SPRINGS TAMMY CHISHOLM ** [email protected]
CHRISTY STOLDUKA [email protected]
CARROLLTOWNE ELEM GREG KILLIAN [email protected]
JEN POWELL [email protected]
CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL ASHLEY FRITCH ** [email protected]
ANDREW GIBSON
CENTRAL OFFICE  ERICA AIRING [email protected]
CRANBERRY STATION ELEM VANESSA STEWART [email protected]
EAST MIDDLE JOSHUA DAVIDSON ** [email protected]
EBB VALLEY ELEM JILL KNOUSE ** [email protected]
CHRIS VAUGHN [email protected]
ELDERSBURG ELEM AMY SLAGLE [email protected]
ELMER WOLFE STACEY GIBSON [email protected]
FRANCIS SCOTT KEY PATRICK WHITE [email protected]
KIMBERLY TOSTON [email protected]
FREEDOM ELEM KELLY WATERMAN [email protected]
FRIENDSHIP VALLEY KRISTEN SHIPLEY [email protected]
GATEWAY NICOLE FLAGG [email protected]
SARAH CARVER [email protected]
HAMPSTEAD ELEMENTARY SHANNON BROOKS ** [email protected]
STACIE WINGATE [email protected]
LIBERTY HIGH RALPH CHIARAMONTE [email protected]
JASON FRITCH ** [email protected]
LINTON SPRINGS ELEM LOEL ROMEO [email protected]
MARIA SHANABARGER [email protected]
MANCHESTER ELEM RONA HADDAWAY ** [email protected]
ERIN THOMAS [email protected]
MANCHESTER VALLEY HS RYAN HEILMAN [email protected]
MARK DIGBY [email protected]
MECHANICSVILLE ELEM REBECCA SANTIAGO-MCPEAK [email protected]
AMANDA RIDGELY [email protected]
MT AIRY ELEM ROXANNE TURNER ** [email protected]
LINDSAY YOUNG [email protected]
MT. AIRY MID KELLEY MCDONOUGH [email protected]
CALVIN HULL [email protected]
NORTH CARROLL MIDDLE MARIE HAWKINS [email protected]
KIERRE VINSON ** [email protected]
NORTHWEST MIDDLE  MELISSA MADISON [email protected]
JEFFREY BEAGHAN [email protected]
ALEXIS MUELLER [email protected]
OKLAHOMA RD EMILY MELLO [email protected]
OUTDOOR SCHOOL MISTI KELLY [email protected]
PARRS RIDGE JENNY SIMENSKY [email protected]
HEATHER ROEMIG [email protected]
IDA FRANKLIN ** [email protected]
PINEY RIDGE ELEM KRISTINE KNOX ** [email protected]
JAMIE SCHNEEMAN (NAVE) [email protected]
ROBERT MOTON ELEM KELLY BREWER [email protected]
LISA DORSEY [email protected]
RUNNYMEDE ELEM LAURA CASH [email protected]
CELIA CROFT [email protected]
ALLISON CURLEY ** [email protected]
SANDYMOUNT ELEM TAMBA GILES [email protected]
SHILOH MIDDLE SCHOOL SARAH GALLAGHER ** [email protected]
SOUTH CARROLL HIGH CHRISTINE BAUMMER [email protected]
GARY FOOTE ** [email protected]
SPRING GARDEN PAM GOODSON [email protected]
ERICA MCANDREW [email protected]
SYKESVILLE MIDDLE AMBER NIEVOD (GEIGER) ** [email protected]
CHRIS (MARY) MULLINIX [email protected]
JULIE SAPP [email protected]
TANEYTOWN ELEM KATHRYN BERLING [email protected]
KIMBERLY ROBESON ** [email protected]
WEST MIDDLE MELANIE ROELKE [email protected]
WESTMINSTER ELEM JEN CUNEO [email protected]
BRIGITTE BOONE [email protected]
WESTMINSTER HIGH DENISE FRAZIER [email protected]
MONA BECKER [email protected]
WINFIELD ELEM TINA BAKER ** [email protected]
PAMELA BERMAN [email protected]
WINTERS MILL HIGH MATT LEIBENSPERGER [email protected]
KYLE PATTERSON ** [email protected]
WM WINCHESTER ELEM LESA GRIFFITH [email protected]
NURSE KIM TOSTON [email protected]
Jump to Content